Расписание занятий учебной группы: ЗБ231ТМО

_ _

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

8-я

Время

09:00-10:35

10:45-12:20

13:00-14:35

14:45-16:20

16:25-18:00

18:05-19:40

19:45-21:20

Пнд,27 сентября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Втр,28 сентября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Срд,29 сентября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Чтв,30 сентября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Птн,01 октября

_

_

_

лек.Химия Балданова Д.М. а.8402

лек.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0339

лек.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0339

_

Сбт,02 октября

лек.Начертательная геометрия Аюшеев Т.В. а.714и/д

лек.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0339

лек.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0339

_

_

_

_

Вск,03 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Расписание занятий учебной группы: ЗБ231ТМО

_ _

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

8-я

Время

09:00-10:35

10:45-12:20

13:00-14:35

14:45-16:20

16:25-18:00

18:05-19:40

19:45-21:20

Пнд,04 октября

_

_

_

_

лек.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0339

лек.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0339

_

Втр,05 октября

_

_

_

_

лек.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0310

лек.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0327

_

Срд,06 октября

_

_

_

_

пр.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0302и/д

пр.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0339

_

Чтв,07 октября

_

_

_

_

пр.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0107

пр.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0107

_

Птн,08 октября

_

_

_

пр.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0426

пр.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0426

пр.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0328

пр.Культурология Романов Ю.А. а.0328

Сбт,09 октября

лек.Физическая культура и спорт Батуева Д.В. а.701 Барбаев Г.Б. - а.723

лек.Физическая культура и спорт Батуева Д.В. а.701 Барбаев Г.Б. - а.723

_

_

_

_

_

Вск,10 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Расписание занятий учебной группы: ЗБ231ТМО

_ _

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

8-я

Время

09:00-10:35

10:45-12:20

13:00-14:35

14:45-16:20

16:25-18:00

18:05-19:40

19:45-21:20

Пнд,11 октября

_

_

_

_

лек.Физическая культура и спорт Батуева Д.В. а.701 Барбаев Г.Б. - а.714и/д

лек.Физическая культура и спорт Батуева Д.В. а.701 Барбаев Г.Б. - а.714и/д

_

Втр,12 октября

_

_

_

_

экз.История Жабаева Л.Б. а.0333

_

_

Срд,13 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Чтв,14 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Птн,15 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Сбт,16 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Вск,17 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Расписание занятий учебной группы: ЗБ231ТМО

_ _

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

8-я

Время

09:00-10:35

10:45-12:20

13:00-14:35

14:45-16:20

16:25-18:00

18:05-19:40

19:45-21:20

Пнд,18 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Втр,19 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Срд,20 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Чтв,21 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Птн,22 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Сбт,23 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

Вск,24 октября

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_